The Complete Hyderabad and Scunderabad Bus Route Guide       
BankLocationsOnline.com  Govt Orders  Hyderabad Reviews 
All Bus Routes Going Through CMR College of Engineering and Technology
Bus/Route
No.
Starts At Final Bus Stop First Bus
Time
Last Bus
Time
Frequency
1/229

Click for Details...
Medchal Afzalgunj Bus Stop 05:20 AM 09:05 PM 01:35
Afzalgunj Bus Stop Medchal 05:10 AM 07:35 PM 01:35
107L/229

Click for Details...
Medchal LB Nagar Bus Stop 06:00 AM 06:15 PM 04:05
LB Nagar Bus Stop Medchal 08:00 AM 07:50 PM 04:05
17H/229

Click for Details...
Kushaiguda Medchal 06:20 AM 08:32 PM 00:35
Medchal Kushaiguda 06:31 AM 08:27 PM 00:35
1K/229

Click for Details...
Koti Bus Stop Medchal 06:15 AM 06:44 PM 01:35
Medchal Koti Bus Stop 06:22 AM 06:39 PM 01:35
1V/229

Click for Details...
NGOs Colony Bus Stop Medchal 06:15 AM 07:31 PM 01:15
Medchal NGOs Colony Bus Stop 06:29 AM 07:19 PM 01:15
211P

Click for Details...
Medchal Secunderabad Junction 05:30 AM 08:10 PM 00:45
Secunderabad Junction Medchal 07:30 AM 09:50 PM 00:45
219/229

Click for Details...
Medchal Patancheru Bus Stop 05:00 AM 07:30 PM 01:05
Patancheru Bus Stop Medchal 06:55 AM 09:45 PM 01:05
229

Click for Details...
Medchal Secunderabad Junction 03:50 AM 11:15 PM 00:10
Secunderabad Junction Medchal 04:30 AM 11:35 PM 00:10
229D

Click for Details...
Medchal Dabeerpura 05:45 AM 09:45 PM 00:35
Dabeerpura Medchal 06:05 AM 10:05 PM 00:35
229DR

Click for Details...
Dabilpur Ranigunj Bus Stop 05:50 AM 08:15 PM 01:25
Ranigunj Bus Stop Dabilpur 07:10 AM 07:00 PM 01:25
229L

Click for Details...
Medchal Lingapur 07:00 AM 04:50 PM 09:05
Lingapur Medchal 07:30 AM 05:20 PM 09:05
229M

Click for Details...
Medchal Mysireddypalli 06:50 AM 05:10 PM 06:05
Mysireddypalli Medchal 07:20 AM 11:15 AM 06:05
229P

Click for Details...
Pudur Secunderabad Junction 06:05 AM 07:35 PM 02:05
Secunderabad Junction Pudur 07:20 AM 08:50 PM 02:05
229R

Click for Details...
Railapur Ranigunj Bus Stop 05:30 AM 08:10 PM 01:25
Ranigunj Bus Stop Railapur 06:50 AM 06:50 PM 01:25
229RG

Click for Details...
Medchal Ranigunj Bus Stop 05:00 AM 10:30 PM 00:25
Ranigunj Bus Stop Medchal 05:30 AM 00:15 AM 00:25
229RT

Click for Details...
Medchal Ravalkol thanda 10:40 AM 06:00 PM 03:05
Ravalkol thanda Medchal 07:50 AM 06:15 PM 03:05
229S

Click for Details...
Medchal Somaram 07:45 AM 05:45 PM 08:05
Somaram Medchal 08:05 AM 05:35 PM 08:05
22R/229

Click for Details...
Secunderabad Junction Medchal 06:45 AM 06:00 PM 03:05
Medchal Secunderabad Junction 08:10 AM 07:25 PM 03:05
235G

Click for Details...
Gowdavalli Secunderabad Junction 05:45 AM 08:25 PM 02:35
Secunderabad Junction Gowdavalli 07:00 AM 09:30 PM 02:35
26N/229

Click for Details...
Secunderabad Junction Medchal 07:00 AM 09:20 PM 02:05
Medchal Secunderabad Junction 07:00 AM 10:40 PM 02:05
5/229

Click for Details...
Medchal Mehdipatnam Bus Stop 07:45 AM 07:10 PM 01:25
Mehdipatnam Bus Stop Medchal 09:15 AM 08:40 PM 01:25
573

Click for Details...
Medchal Ghatkesar Bus Stop 11:30 AM 08:45 PM 06:05
Ghatkesar Bus Stop Medchal 11:41 AM 08:40 AM 06:05
7K/229

Click for Details...
Medchal MGBS Bus Stop 07:55 AM 09:20 PM 01:25
MGBS Bus Stop Medchal 09:25 AM 08:35 PM 01:25
8/229

Click for Details...
Medchal Nampally 09:15 AM 04:45 PM 04:05
Nampally Medchal 10:40 AM 06:20 PM 04:05
8C/229

Click for Details...
Medchal Afzalgunj Bus Stop 05:50 AM 06:05 PM 03:05
Afzalgunj Bus Stop Medchal 07:20 AM 09:05 PM 03:05


Welcome to HyderabadBusRoutes.in. The complete hyderabad and secunderabad bus route guide